Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
4
SV Kuchl : SG Golling/Scheffau 09:30
SV Kuchl : SG Golling/Scheffau
Mai 4 um 09:30 – 01:59
U-11 – Gruppe D (13. Runde)
Abgesagt – F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe B 11:00
Abgesagt – F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe B
Mai 4 um 11:00 – 01:59
Veranstalter: 1. Oberalmer SV
SV Kuchl : SG Golling/Scheffau 11:00
SV Kuchl : SG Golling/Scheffau
Mai 4 um 11:00 – 01:59
U-12 – Gruppe D (17. Runde)
SC Golling 1b : USV Ebenau 14:30
SC Golling 1b : USV Ebenau
Mai 4 um 14:30 – 01:59
2. Klasse Nord B (21. Runde)
SC Golling : TSU Bramberg 17:00
SC Golling : TSU Bramberg
Mai 4 um 17:00 – 01:59
Salzburger Liga (24. Runde)
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe A 09:30
F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe A @ St. Martin/T.
Mai 18 um 09:30 – 01:59
Veranstalter: FC St. Martin/T.
F-U-7 Region C – Gruppe A 13:00
F-U-7 Region C – Gruppe A
Mai 18 um 13:00 – 01:59
Veranstalter: SC Golling
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 : SG Golling/Scheffau 14:00
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 : SG Golling/Scheffau @ Bischofshofen
Mai 18 um 14:00 – 01:59
F-U-14 – Gruppe B (6. Runde)
SC Golling 1b : ÖTSU Hallein 1b 16:00
SC Golling 1b : ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Mai 18 um 16:00 – 01:59
2. Klasse Nord B (23. Runde)
19
F-U-9 Region C – Gruppe A 09:00
F-U-9 Region C – Gruppe A
Mai 19 um 09:00 – 01:59
Veranstalter: USK Elsbethen
F-U-10 Region C – Gruppe A 10:00
F-U-10 Region C – Gruppe A @ Scheffau
Mai 19 um 10:00 – 01:59
Veranstalter: SC Golling
SC Golling : SV Kuchl 15:00
SC Golling : SV Kuchl
Mai 19 um 15:00 – 01:59
Salzburger Liga (26. Runde)
FFHC Ramsau-Pichl : SG Golling/Abtenau 17:00
FFHC Ramsau-Pichl : SG Golling/Abtenau
Mai 19 um 17:00 – 01:59
Salzburger Frauenliga (18. Runde)
20
21
23
24
USV Koppl : SG Golling/Scheffau 17:30
USV Koppl : SG Golling/Scheffau
Mai 24 um 17:30 – 01:59
U-12 – Gruppe D (20. Runde)
SG Golling/Abtenau : Lieferinger SV 18:45
SG Golling/Abtenau : Lieferinger SV
Mai 24 um 18:45 – 01:59
Salzburger Frauenliga (19. Runde)
25
SAK 1914 : SC Golling 17:00
SAK 1914 : SC Golling
Mai 25 um 17:00 – 01:59
Salzburger Liga (27. Runde)
27
28
F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe A 17:00
F-U-8 Region C – Gruppe A
Mai 28 um 17:00 – 01:59
Veranstalter: SC Golling
30
SC Golling : UFV Thalgau 15:00
SC Golling : UFV Thalgau
Mai 30 um 15:00 – 01:59
Salzburger Liga (28. Runde)
31
F-U-7 Region C – Gruppe B 16:30
F-U-7 Region C – Gruppe B @ Puch
Mai 31 um 16:30 – 01:59
Veranstalter: FC Puch